Monday, September 14, 2009

4.08am

not really in the mood for a long blog post right now
two more hours and i'll have to go to college even before the sun rises to sit for physics.
YAWN.
decided not to sleep since i'm only gonna get like 2 hours of sleep? can do more studying right now. haha

anyways something really interesting happened last night which i am dying to blog about but sadly my blog ain't private anymore.

if only the was an option where you could post private entries. that'll be neat. haha

anyways had a good time with my tall black friend tonight







this was also my morning medication which will be so for the whole week.
expresso.
yummy.



had to post this up. just had to. lol.



physics physics physics.
for those reading this, please pray for me. i need them.
sigh.

FIN



falling asleep. hoping to dream of you and me.






0 chicken wings:

Related Posts with Thumbnails
 

hellopanda. Copyright © 2009 Cookiez is Designed by Ipietoon for Free Blogger Template